RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seneca Valley Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harmony, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
126 Seneca School Rd, Harmony, Pennsylvania, 16037, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (11 articles)
2014 - (9 articles)
2015 - (10 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
10
All
10
2015 Results - Tri-State Coaches Association Cross Country Championships
Oct 18th 2015, 8:42pm
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Baldwin Invitational
Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Championships
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
«
1
»
Search
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
- Feb 14, 2015
Edinboro University, Edinboro, PA, US, 16444
« Filter Results by Team: »
Baldwin
Bethel Park Senior
Bradford Area
Butler Area Senior
Butler Senior
Canon McMillan
Cathedral Prep
Chartiers Valley
Eden Christian Academy
Elk County Catholic
Fort Cherry
Fox Chapel
Freedom Area
Gateway Senior
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Salem
Greenville Senior
Hempfield Area (7)
Homer Center
Indiana Area
Kane Area
Kiski Area
Laurel Highlands
Marion Center
Mcdowell
Meadville
Moniteau Senior
Montour
Moon Area
Mt Lebanon
New Brighton
New Castle
North Allegheny
North East
North Hills
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Obama Academy
Penn Trafford
Peters Township
Pine-Richland
Plum Senior
Punxsutawney Area
Quaker Valley
Ridgway
Ringgold
Seneca
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Sewickley Academy
Shaler Area
Shenango
South Fayette
South Park
St Marys Area
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity (Washington)
Unattached
Unattached,Clymer,
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Warren Area
West Allegheny
West Mifflin Area
Winchester Thurston
Woodland Hills
Youngville
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garbark, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
07.09
nwi
1
2
Kibbie, Nathan
Butler Area Seni
07.22
nwi
1
3
Hause, Hunter
Greenville Senio
07.24
nwi
1
4
Nientimp, Ed
Mcdowell
07.32
nwi
1
5
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
Canon McMillan
07.35
nwi
1
6
Darby, Colin
Penn Trafford
07.36
nwi
1
7
Small, Brenden
Ringgold
07.38
nwi
1
8
Augustine, Vince
Seneca Valley
07.46
nwi
1
Mens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garbark, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
07.22
nwi
1
2
Nientimp, Ed
Mcdowell
07.28
nwi
7
2
Hause, Hunter
Greenville Senio
07.28
nwi
5
4
Kibbie, Nathan
Butler Area Seni
07.31
nwi
4
4
Augustine, Vince
Seneca Valley
07.31
nwi
6
6
Small, Brenden
Ringgold
07.35
nwi
2
7
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
Canon McMillan
07.39
nwi
4
8
Darby, Colin
Penn Trafford
07.41
nwi
2
9
Murphy, Terron
Bethel Park Seni
07.42
nwi
7
10
Barnhart, Ken
Bethel Park Seni
07.48
nwi
3
11
Harris, Sean
Cathedral Prep
07.54
nwi
5
12
Ross, Jared
Greensburg Salem
07.55
nwi
6
13
Colaizzi, Dane
North Allegheny
07.57
nwi
4
14
Lee, Andre
Montour
07.59
nwi
2
15
Broadie, Quinton
Butler Area Seni
07.61
nwi
5
15
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
07.61
nwi
6
17
Crawford, Matt
Greenville Senio
07.62
nwi
1
18
Atkinson, Mayson
Ringgold
07.66
nwi
3
19
hilk, dawson
Trinity (Washing
07.70
nwi
7
20
Stark, Tanner
Woodland Hills
07.71
nwi
3
20
Khuu, Kevin
Baldwin
07.71
nwi
4
22
Falo, Dom
North Allegheny
07.72
nwi
1
23
Vleminckx, Mitch
Bradford Area
07.77
nwi
2
23
Boyd, Bryce
Cathedral Prep
07.77
nwi
3
25
Reese, Ellsworth
Canon McMillan
07.79
nwi
5
26
Lagorga, Brandon
Norwin
07.80
nwi
6
26
Minter, Micah
Kiski Area
07.80
nwi
2
26
Sanford, Caleb
Mcdowell
07.80
nwi
5
29
Miller, Keith
Greater Latrobe
07.81
nwi
3
30
Michels, Jake
Seneca
07.84
nwi
1
30
Beecham, Jimmy
Trinity (Washing
07.84
nwi
3
32
Bartholomew, Sean
North Allegheny
07.86
nwi
4
33
Warren, Matt
Greater Latrobe
07.92
nwi
7
34
Sheehy, Tyler
Seneca Valley
07.96
nwi
6
35
Faulk, Joseph
Unattached
07.99
nwi
7
36
Priutt, Damani
New Castle
08.00
nwi
7
37
Pargeon, Max
Montour
08.01
nwi
7
38
Gardner, Alex
Kiski Area
08.05
nwi
5
39
Smith, Andrew
Elk County Catho
08.10
nwi
2
40
Hotchkiss, Cory
Indiana Area
08.15
nwi
1
41
Frye, Cameron
Hempfield Area (
08.18
nwi
6
42
Schoppe, Austin
West Allegheny
08.24
nwi
1
42
Pool, Kevin
Unattached
08.24
nwi
4
44
Scott, Jordan
West Mifflin Are
08.42
nwi
4
45
roberts, damion
New Castle
08.44
nwi
3
46
Ke'Shaun, Arnold
Meadville
08.60
nwi
6
47
Perry, Dillon
Punxsutawney Are
08.61
nwi
5
48
Naleppa, Spencer
West Allegheny
08.67
nwi
4
49
Mccollough, Justin
Chartiers Valley
09.02
nwi
7
50
Trainor, Dylan
Chartiers Valley
09.08
nwi
1
51
Bramlett, Coelan
Meadville
09.26
nwi
2
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garbark, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
22.83
nwi
10
2
Leckenby, Keith
Upper Saint Clai
23.23
nwi
9
3
Burdine, Robert
Butler Area Seni
23.36
nwi
10
4
Sherrill, Jamar
Moon Area
23.44
nwi
10
5
Pryor, Chiante
Bethel Park Seni
23.48
nwi
10
6
Darby, Colin
Penn Trafford
23.70
nwi
9
7
Nientimp, Ed
Mcdowell
23.83
nwi
8
8
Bailey, Jeff
Butler Area Seni
23.97
nwi
8
9
Broadie, Quinton
Butler Area Seni
23.99
nwi
9
10
Williams, Brennan
Ringgold
24.03
nwi
10
11
Staten, Donovan
Bethel Park Seni
24.12
nwi
9
12
Russell, Zack
South Fayette
24.22
nwi
8
13
Crawford, Matt
Greenville Senio
24.30
nwi
8
14
Colaizzi, Dane
North Allegheny
24.44
nwi
8
15
Frazier, Creamon
Seneca Valley
24.59
nwi
7
16
Harris, Sean
Cathedral Prep
24.60
nwi
9
17
Lagorga, Brandon
Norwin
24.84
nwi
6
18
Lazek, Noah
Trinity (Washing
24.99
nwi
7
19
Boyd, Bryce
Cathedral Prep
25.08
nwi
9
20
Falo, Dom
North Allegheny
25.10
nwi
7
21
Gummo, Sal
Hempfield Area (
25.15
nwi
7
22
Rinkevich, Kody
Mcdowell
25.20
nwi
6
23
White, Marshal
Canon McMillan
25.23
nwi
4
24
Vleminckx, Mitch
Bradford Area
25.28
nwi
8
25
Fitzpatrick, Austin
Kiski Area
25.34
nwi
6
26
Mascari, Nick
Seneca Valley
25.36
nwi
7
27
Miller, Keith
Greater Latrobe
25.58
nwi
5
28
Easterday, Josh
Trinity (Washing
25.74
nwi
2
28
Kugel, Josh
Freedom Area
25.74
nwi
6
30
Smith, Andrew
Elk County Catho
25.82
nwi
5
31
Peal, Zach
Baldwin
25.87
nwi
6
32
Ross, Jared
Greensburg Salem
25.91
nwi
6
33
Satler, Noah
South Fayette
26.16
nwi
3
34
Hotchkiss, Cory
Indiana Area
26.20
nwi
4
35
Pail, Joey
Freedom Area
26.30
nwi
3
36
Killeen, Andrew
Indiana Area
26.44
nwi
4
37
Fedysyn, Steve
Montour
26.65
nwi
1
38
Farrow, Zachary
Chartiers Valley
26.70
nwi
7
39
Olson, Ethan
Penn Trafford
26.93
nwi
4
40
Wilson, Collin
Greater Latrobe
27.00
nwi
5
41
Faulk, Joseph
Unattached
27.05
nwi
3
42
Fletcher, Will
Woodland Hills
27.24
nwi
3
43
Pyles, Jonathan
Upper Saint Clai
27.35
nwi
4
44
West, Josh
Montour
27.42
nwi
1
45
Perry, Dillon
Punxsutawney Are
27.93
nwi
3
46
Declkard, Evan
Bethel Park Seni
28.31
nwi
5
47
Mccullough, Chris
Chartiers Valley
28.63
nwi
2
48
Terney, James
Montour
29.02
nwi
4
49
Naleppa, Spencer
West Allegheny
29.30
nwi
2
50
Hill, A
Mt Lebanon
30.17
nwi
5
51
Foxman, Nate
Meadville
30.59
nwi
1
52
Daghestans, Islam
Meadville
31.29
nwi
1
53
Niesen, Wil
Peters Township
31.62
nwi
2
54
Hankinson, Nathaniel
Punxsutawney Are
34.29
nwi
2
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orlando, John
Cathedral Prep
51.91
8
2
Meyers, Zachary
Hempfield Area (
52.01
8
3
Wagner, Nick
Penn Trafford
52.14
8
4
Sekowski, Todd
West Mifflin Are
52.23
8
5
Morris-Walker, Ahmad
Canon McMillan
52.24
8
6
Sherrill, Jamar
Moon Area
52.38
7
7
Russell, Zack
South Fayette
53.17
7
8
Zabrosky, Brent
Hempfield Area (
53.26
7
9
Bailey, Jeff
Butler Area Seni
53.51
7
10
Critchlow, Brandon
Butler Area Seni
53.63
6
11
Lemus, Alonzo
Canon McMillan
54.07
6
12
Kalning, Matt
Greater Latrobe
54.16
5
13
Mercier, Dylan
Mcdowell
54.26
6
14
Schlosser, Jacob
Cathedral Prep
54.96
5
14
Nath, Justin
Bethel Park Seni
54.96
7
16
Nurkic, Belmedin
Baldwin
55.07
6
17
Paraenti, Sean
Chartiers Valley
55.22
5
18
Burns, Alex
New Brighton
55.25
7
19
Heavner, Matt
Kiski Area
55.59
8
20
Moore, Zach
Punxsutawney Are
55.70
5
21
Roxby, Billy
Mt Lebanon
55.76
5
22
Anthony, Buzzelli
Seneca Valley
56.02
6
23
Bartholomew, Sean
North Allegheny
57.16
4
24
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
57.33
5
25
Murray, Alex
Baldwin
57.80
4
26
Kugel, Josh
Freedom Area
58.25
4
27
King, Daniel
Upper Saint Clai
58.80
4
28
Famiglietti, Jared
Seneca Valley
59.12
3
29
Killeen, Andrew
Indiana Area
1:00.02c
2
30
Saori, Toru
Upper Saint Clai
1:00.04c
3
31
Colbert, Jared
Bethel Park Seni
1:00.23c
2
32
Romanelli, Lukas
North Allegheny
1:00.25c
3
33
Gardner, Alex
Kiski Area
1:00.50c
6
34
Miller, Max
Montour
1:00.54c
4
35
Neubert, Matt
Meadville
1:00.92c
3
36
Hanobik, Austin
Montour
1:01.54c
4
37
Rice, Corey
Mcdowell
1:02.76c
2
38
Deissler, John
Meadville
1:03.63c
2
39
Harvey, Frances Eddy
Obama Academy
1:04.99c
1
40
Pail, Joey
Freedom Area
1:05.21c
2
41
Faulk, Joseph
Unattached
1:05.83c
1
42
Easterday, Josh
Trinity (Washing
1:06.00c
2
43
Declkard, Evan
Bethel Park Seni
1:06.36c
3
44
Naleppa, Spencer
West Allegheny
1:07.06c
1
45
Ondos, Logan
Peters Township
1:07.41c
2
46
Taylor, Dejaun
Montour
1:07.94c
3
47
Ray, Alex
Indiana Area
1:08.33c
1
48
Niesen, Wil
Peters Township
1:09.49c
2
49
Wagner, Anthony
Chartiers Valley
1:16.63c
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strosko, Michael
Canon McMillan
1:57.95
1
2
Scholl, Skyler
Ringgold
2:00.77
1
3
Quealy, Trey
Norwin
2:01.39
1
4
Laughery, Tyler
Norwin
2:06.15
1
5
White, Zack
West Allegheny
2:08.19
1
6
Dulak, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
2:08.27
1
7
Ziegler, John
Unattached
2:09.26
1
8
Ostreich, Charles
North Allegheny
2:09.43
1
9
Phillips, Jake
Baldwin
2:09.90
1
10
Olson, Gary
North East
2:09.92
1
11
Wagner, Nick
Penn Trafford
2:10.45
1
12
Wertz, Matthew
Upper Saint Clai
2:10.51
1
13
Ehling, Zach
North Allegheny
2:10.54
1
14
Caruso, Logan
Bradford Area
2:11.69
1
15
Klein, Bailey
Cathedral Prep
2:11.77
1
16
Herrick, Stephen
Greenville Senio
2:12.16
1
17
Martin, Seth
Ringgold
2:12.37
1
18
Walters, T.J.
Montour
2:12.38
1
19
King, Frankie
Greensburg Salem
2:13.50
1
20
Guthrie, Garrett
Trinity (Washing
2:14.20
1
21
Westover, Brennen
Chartiers Valley
2:14.53
1
22
hakel, tyler
Mcdowell
2:15.28
1
23
Voto, Anthony
New Castle
2:16.15
1
24
Meindl, Ben
South Fayette
2:16.70
1
25
Wilson, Collin
Greater Latrobe
2:16.79
1
26
Palmieri, J
Mt Lebanon
2:18.92
1
27
Zovko, Zack
Baldwin
2:19.76
1
28
Marstellar, Nick
Bethel Park Seni
2:20.05
1
29
Kugel, Zach
Freedom Area
2:21.27
1
30
Pollock, Gordon
Winchester Thurs
2:22.00
1
31
Stark, Tanner
Woodland Hills
2:22.64
1
32
Ward, Jacob
Punxsutawney Are
2:23.19
1
33
Rosner, Dave
Greensburg Salem
2:24.65
1
34
Conway-Phillip, Sebastia
Obama Academy
2:24.67
1
35
Mudger, Kyle
Meadville
2:25.68
1
36
Martin, Kyle
Cathedral Prep
2:27.95
1
37
Wilkinson, Jeff
Kiski Area
2:28.85
1
37
Anderson, Brandon
West Mifflin Are
2:28.85
1
39
Collins, Timothy
Kiski Area
2:28.90
1
40
Gomez, Andrew
Trinity (Washing
2:29.33
1
41
Rundle, Dylan
Butler Area Seni
2:29.81
1
42
Berlin, Andrew
Upper Saint Clai
2:29.99
1
43
Ennis, Gavin
Seton-Lasalle
2:30.20
1
44
Ondos, Logan
Peters Township
2:32.39
1
45
Neubert, Matt
Meadville
2:32.44
1
46
Leis, Sebastian
Bethel Park Seni
2:32.70
1
47
Hart, Mitchell
Chartiers Valley
2:32.95
1
48
O'Brien, Matt
Bradford Area
2:35.43
1
49
Carlin, Brody
Montour
2:37.35
1
50
Bosley, Brandon
Indiana Area
2:37.72
1
51
Dinger, Jake
Punxsutawney Are
2:38.07
1
52
Lespes, Jason
Mcdowell
2:38.94
1
53
Gathje, Jon
Chartiers Valley
2:39.32
1
54
Glitz, Oliver
Seton-Lasalle
2:39.58
1
55
Ray, Alex
Indiana Area
2:41.98
1
56
Krupiter, Corey
West Mifflin Are
2:43.92
1
57
Smith, Grayson
Chartiers Valley
2:49.53
1
58
Niesen, Wil
Peters Township
2:50.30
1
59
Merlo, Dom
Montour
2:56.52
1
60
Davies, Garrick
Marion Center
2:57.59
1
61
Hankinson, Cage
Marion Center
3:00.13
1
62
Clark, Connor
Butler Area Seni
3:08.66
1
Mens Mile Open 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seel, Scott
North Allegheny
4:28.62
1
2
Curtin, Sebastian
Unattached
4:32.41
1
3
Wolk, Nick
Peters Township
4:32.42
1
4
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
4:32.51
1
5
Rader, Josh
Butler Area Seni
4:35.98
1
6
Raehsler, Liam
Unattached
4:37.21
1
7
Kennedy, Eric
Kiski Area
4:38.67
1
8
Forsythe, Tristan
Winchester Thurs
4:39.93
1
9
Caruso, Logan
Bradford Area
4:40.24
1
10
Stack, Jordan
Hempfield Area (
4:40.62
1
11
Beveridge, Noah
Butler Area Seni
4:42.43
1
12
Stupak, Jacob
North Allegheny
4:44.76
1
13
White, Zack
West Allegheny
4:45.35
1
14
Burkhart, Shane
Bethel Park Seni
4:46.71
1
15
Bille, Drew
Elk County Catho
4:47.43
1
16
Curtin, Noah
Unattached
4:48.37
1
17
Conboy, Casey
Baldwin
4:48.73
1
18
Ziegler, John
Unattached
4:49.72
1
19
Bryce, benjamin
North Allegheny
4:49.78
1
20
Kalapos, Joshua
Mt Lebanon
4:50.57
1
21
Laughery, Tyler
Norwin
4:50.59
1
22
Pfeil, Aaron
South Fayette
4:51.10
1
23
King, Frankie
Greensburg Salem
4:54.56
1
24
Artinger, Jon
West Allegheny
4:56.85
1
25
Snodgrass, Sam
South Fayette
4:57.47
1
26
Lenze, Samuel
Indiana Area
4:57.59
1
27
Risteau, Blake
Warren Area
4:57.84
1
28
Olson, Gary
North East
4:58.15
1
29
Jourdain, William
Ringgold
4:58.29
1
30
Zimba, Ryan
Bethel Park Seni
5:04.85
1
31
Nowak, Nick
Chartiers Valley
5:05.36
1
32
Cappelli, Michael
Canon McMillan
5:05.55
1
33
Day, Stephen
Trinity (Washing
5:06.64
1
34
Raineri, Matt
Trinity (Washing
5:07.26
1
35
Kelly, Sean
Moon Area
5:07.90
1
36
Conway-Phillip, Sebastia
Obama Academy
5:11.14
1
37
Gallagher, Michael
Upper Saint Clai
5:11.47
1
38
Ciocca, Dominic
Indiana Area
5:14.04
1
39
Schlafman, John
Peters Township
5:16.76
1
40
Tate, Roman
Unattached,Clyme
5:16.89
1
41
Mazzanti, Chris
New Castle
5:17.49
1
42
Rosner, Dave
Greensburg Salem
5:22.20
1
43
Lindstrom, Alex
Upper Saint Clai
5:24.19
1
44
Mudger, Kyle
Meadville
5:26.09
1
45
Eberhart, Alex
Punxsutawney Are
5:28.60
1
46
Young, Brady
Punxsutawney Are
5:28.75
1
47
Ennis, Gavin
Seton-Lasalle
5:30.59
1
48
Smith, Tyler
Greenville Senio
5:31.46
1
49
Bratetich, Ben
Chartiers Valley
5:32.32
1
50
Burns, Tanner
Youngville
5:32.84
1
51
Wilk, Matt
Fox Chapel
5:38.10
1
52
Harvey, Frances Eddy
Obama Academy
5:41.11
1
53
McAndlis, Zach
New Castle
5:41.72
1
54
O'Brien, Matt
Bradford Area
5:43.08
1
55
Warren, Matt
Greater Latrobe
5:43.91
1
56
wade, hunter
Mcdowell
5:46.13
1
57
Krupiter, Corey
West Mifflin Are
5:46.15
1
58
ivie, aaron
South Fayette
5:53.41
1
59
Tumpak, Kyle
Greenville Senio
5:53.50
1
60
Jefferson, Xavier
Hempfield Area (
6:00.78
1
61
Glitz, Oliver
Seton-Lasalle
6:01.50
1
62
Cavanah, Luke
Montour
6:01.89
1
63
Davies, Garrick
Marion Center
6:15.73
1
64
Haid, Luke
Chartiers Valley
6:19.04
1
65
Hankinson, Cage
Marion Center
6:22.13
1
66
Hollinger, Mark
Kiski Area
6:49.69
1
Mens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loevner, Will
Winchester Thurs
8:49.59
1
2
Wharrey, Hunter
North Allegheny
8:50.24
1
3
Gunzenhauser, Todd
Mt Lebanon
8:50.88
1
4
Heinauer, Jacob
North Hills
8:54.66
1
5
Susalla, Jake
Plum Senior
9:04.35
1
6
Leber, Brent
Shenango
9:11.46
1
7
Linderman, Ethan
Canon McMillan
9:15.49
1
8
Wolk, Nick
Peters Township
9:18.54
1
9
Raehsler, Liam
Unattached
9:19.96
1
10
Curtin, Sebastian
Unattached
9:27.97
1
11
Baun, Ian
Mt Lebanon
9:28.52
1
12
Conboy, Casey
Baldwin
9:30.66
1
13
Westrick, Joseph
Chartiers Valley
9:32.56
1
14
Stone, Matthew
Mt Lebanon
9:37.25
1
15
Sneath, Bennett
Upper Saint Clai
9:37.72
1
16
Stemmler, Michael
Upper Saint Clai
9:37.76
1
17
Pfeil, Aaron
South Fayette
9:38.20
1
18
Artinger, Jon
West Allegheny
9:38.31
1
19
Doyle, dennis
Baldwin
9:38.63
1
20
Midgley, Kenny
North Allegheny
9:45.56
1
21
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
9:45.93
1
22
Curtin, Noah
Unattached
9:55.65
1
23
Thomas, Matthew
Chartiers Valley
9:58.45
1
24
Snodgrass, Sam
South Fayette
10:03.48
1
25
Jourdain, William
Ringgold
10:13.48
1
25
Risteau, Blake
Warren Area
10:13.48
1
27
Jeffries, Devin
Moon Area
10:15.58
1
28
Kelly, Sean
Moon Area
10:19.44
1
29
Cunkelman, Sam
Homer Center
10:21.98
1
30
Rotolinni, Bailey
Montour
10:26.85
1
31
Bielanin, John Paul
Mcdowell
10:29.45
1
32
Fritzke, Evan
Cathedral Prep
10:46.32
1
33
Schlafman, John
Peters Township
10:53.17
1
34
Patterson, Steven
Butler Area Seni
10:55.19
1
35
Pakozdi, Chad
Butler Area Seni
11:01.52
1
36
Melchert, Blake
Bethel Park Seni
11:02.54
1
37
yudt, marcus
Mcdowell
11:09.29
1
38
Makowski, Nathan
Bethel Park Seni
11:16.85
1
39
Reese, Micah
Kiski Area
11:24.80
1
40
MacLean, Jacob
Kiski Area
11:29.28
1
--
Gray, Jake
Montour
DQ
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rinaman, Ori
Unattached
08.37
nwi
1
2
Kimball, Patrick
Mt Lebanon
08.59
nwi
1
3
Roundtree, Jace
Kiski Area
08.72
nwi
1
4
Kaylor, Jacob
Greensburg Salem
09.00
nwi
1
5
Corona, Dominic
Montour
09.04
nwi
1
6
Lacks, Josh
Canon McMillan
09.16
nwi
1
7
Berry, Noah
Quaker Valley
09.27
nwi
1
8
Vasquez, Andre
Woodland Hills
09.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rinaman, Ori
Unattached
08.40
nwi
1
2
Kimball, Patrick
Mt Lebanon
08.69
nwi
4
3
Roundtree, Jace
Kiski Area
08.76
nwi
3
4
Berry, Noah
Quaker Valley
09.11
nwi
4
4
Kaylor, Jacob
Greensburg Salem
09.11
nwi
3
6
Corona, Dominic
Montour
09.13
nwi
4
7
Lacks, Josh
Canon McMillan
09.20
nwi
1
8
Vasquez, Andre
Woodland Hills
09.25
nwi
2
9
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
09.30
nwi
2
10
Jackson, Phil
West Mifflin Are
09.31
nwi
1
11
Shepherd, Alex
New Castle
09.38
nwi
2
12
Colosimo, Alex
Bradford Area
09.49
nwi
3
13
Atkinson, Mayson
Ringgold
09.53
nwi
2
14
Selby, Eric
Ringgold
09.57
nwi
3
15
Mercier, Dylan
Mcdowell
09.61
nwi
1
16
Gorsich, Jake
Greater Latrobe
09.78
nwi
4
17
Foulk, Holton
North Allegheny
09.80
nwi
1
18
Alfera, Richard
Upper Saint Clai
09.87
nwi
4
19
Bey, Myheir
West Mifflin Are
09.88
nwi
3
20
Gummo, Sal
Hempfield Area (
09.91
nwi
1
21
Wolfrum, Jacob
Butler Area Seni
10.01
nwi
2
22
Doty, Darius
Greensburg Salem
10.26
nwi
2
23
Dyson, Chris
Punxsutawney Are
10.44
nwi
3
24
Easterday, Josh
Trinity (Washing
10.73
nwi
1
25
Colbert, Jared
Bethel Park Seni
10.81
nwi
4
26
Nobbs, Liam
North Allegheny
10.91
nwi
4
27
Perry, Dillon
Punxsutawney Are
12.29
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burdine
,
Frost
,
Peterson
,
Yannotty
Butler Senior
1:34.12
3
2
Murphy
,
Nath
,
Pryor
,
Staten
Bethel Park Seni
1:35.01
3
3
Black
,
Crawford
,
Hause
,
Stainbro
Greenville Senio
1:38.70
2
4
Small
,
Williams
,
Ridenour
,
Atkinson
Ringgold
1:38.95
3
5
Bartholo
,
Colaizzi
,
Falo
,
Holleran
North Allegheny
1:40.55
2
6
Relay Team
Seneca Valley
1:40.71
2
7
Mularski
,
Wagner
,
Cheswick
,
Darby
Penn Trafford
1:41.53
2
8
DeVore
,
Konieczn
,
Morris
,
Rinkevic
Mcdowell
1:43.27
2
9
Brogley
,
Fedysyn
,
Jones
,
Lee
Montour
1:45.45
1
10
Anderson
,
Bey
,
Salter
,
Scott
West Mifflin Are
1:52.15
3
11
Farrow
,
Nelson
,
Paraenti
,
Poston
Chartiers Valley
1:53.80
1
12
Leckenby
,
Pyles
,
Saori
,
Milone
Upper Saint Clai
1:58.25
1
13
Bortner
,
Ke'Shaun
,
Deissler
,
Daghesta
Meadville
1:59.99
1
14
Shemon
,
Roberts
,
Artinger
,
Schriner
West Allegheny
2:00.26
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dulak
,
Garbark
,
Jackson
,
Sekowski
West Mifflin Are
3:35.02
3
2
Cohen
,
Crowley
,
Joseph
,
Hanberry
Mt Lebanon
3:38.00
3
3
Borelli
,
Meyers
,
Richason
,
Zabrosky
Hempfield Area (
3:38.17
3
4
Relay Team
Kiski Area
3:45.39
3
5
Brogley
,
Fedysyn
,
Gilmore
,
Jones-Th
Montour
3:48.55
2
6
Relay Team
Butler Senior
3:49.42
2
7
Farrow
,
Nelson
,
Paraenti
,
Thomas
Chartiers Valley
3:50.35
2
8
Atkinson
,
Small
,
Scholl
,
Williams
Ringgold
3:51.95
3
9
Gibson
,
Wertz
,
King
,
Berlin
Upper Saint Clai
3:57.85
2
10
Baker
,
Bartholo
,
Sansosti
,
Ziegler
North Allegheny
3:58.00
3
11
Relay Team
Baldwin
3:59.99
1
12
Wilson
,
Gorsich
,
Kalning
,
McMahon
Greater Latrobe
4:05.60
2
13
Burkhart
,
Davis
,
Dougher
,
Nath
Bethel Park Seni
4:10.07
2
14
Grutkows
,
Kelly
,
Mercier
,
Morris
Mcdowell
4:12.87
1
15
Shemon
,
Roberts
,
Artinger
,
Schriner
West Allegheny
4:36.87
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkhart
,
Dougher
,
Spanner
,
Zimba
Bethel Park Seni
8:56.59
1
2
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
8:58.31
1
3
Relay Team
Baldwin
9:10.65
1
4
Gilmore
,
Miller
,
Ramser
,
Taylor
Montour
9:13.32
1
5
Goehring
,
Midgley
,
Thompson
,
Tonzo
North Allegheny
9:15.76
1
6
Ciocca
,
Issac
,
Lenze
,
Ray
Indiana Area
9:18.24
1
7
Cameron
,
Kozorra
,
Clark
,
Lewis
Mt Lebanon
9:19.54
1
8
Beveridg
,
Critchlo
,
Rader
,
Shaffer
Butler Senior
9:23.39
1
9
Relay Team
Seneca Valley
9:33.72
1
10
Gallaghe
,
Lang
,
Lindstro
,
Wilkinso
Upper Saint Clai
9:48.68
1
11
Richason
,
Stack
,
Zabrosky
,
Aston
Hempfield Area (
9:52.81
1
12
Bratetic
,
McIlree
,
Nowak
,
Reza
Chartiers Valley
9:58.20
1
13
Hayes
,
Vent
,
Hasis
,
Satler
South Fayette
10:02.84
1
14
Brink
,
Hakel
,
Mabins
,
Matteo
Mcdowell
10:09.66
1
15
Relay Team
Kiski Area
11:02.70
1
Mens Distance Medley Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cosentin
,
Whitfiel
,
Everhard
,
Dewit
Mt Lebanon
12:35.44
1
2
McIlree
,
Nowak
,
Reza
,
Smith
Chartiers Valley
12:43.50
1
3
Evans
,
Killeen
,
Strittma
,
Wagner
Indiana Area
12:57.69
1
4
Relay Team
Butler Senior
13:14.67
1
5
Relay Team
Kiski Area
13:15.47
1
6
Hrycho
,
Green
,
Kliza
,
Young
Ringgold
13:15.56
1
7
Carlin
,
Hric
,
Love
,
Pargeon
Montour
13:45.48
1
8
Shemon
,
Schriner
,
Artinger
,
Roberts
West Allegheny
13:45.81
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gengler, Derek
Butler Area Seni
52-03.50
(52.00m)
1
2
Bojalad, Tom
St Marys Area
51-10.00
(51.00m)
1
3
Landis, Cam
Cathedral Prep
49-03.50
(49.00m)
1
4
Adams, Trevor
Freedom Area
49-01.00
(49.00m)
1
5
Seger, Zach
Butler Area Seni
44-06.50
(44.00m)
1
6
Murray, Alex
Hempfield Area (
44-01.00
(44.00m)
1
7
Stamm, Brendon
Moniteau Senior
43-01.00
(43.00m)
1
8
Wethli, Steven
New Castle
41-07.00
(41.00m)
1
10
Hoey, Jackson
Quaker Valley
40-03.50
(40.00m)
1
11
Kradel, Jake
Butler Senior
40-02.00
(40.00m)
1
9
Gotwald, Jacob
Punxsutawney Are
40-07.50
(40.00m)
1
12
Dunn, Matt
Baldwin
39-11.00
(39.00m)
1
13
Dunn, Zach
Baldwin
39-10.50
(39.00m)
1
13
Westbay, Dom
Shenango
39-10.50
(39.00m)
1
15
Demarco, Patrick
Upper Saint Clai
39-09.50
(39.00m)
1
16
Shaffer, Josh
Hempfield Area (
39-08.50
(39.00m)
1
17
Crawford, Matt
Greenville Senio
39-08.00
(39.00m)
1
18
Fletcher, Will
Woodland Hills
39-06.00
(39.00m)
1
19
Groover, Dillon
Greenville Senio
38-09.00
(38.00m)
1
20
Dinsmore, Michael
Elk County Catho
38-08.50
(38.00m)
1
21
Lau, Stephen
Chartiers Valley
38-04.50
(38.00m)
1
22
DeBoer, Ryan
Seneca Valley
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
23
Pollock, James
Upper Saint Clai
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
24
Mularski, Julian
Penn Trafford
35-04.00
(35.00m)
1
25
LaBarge, Cullen
North Allegheny
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
26
Fessler, John
Cathedral Prep
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
27
Hyslop, Wesley
Ringgold
34-08.00
(34.00m)
1
28
Offerman, Luke
Ringgold
33-04.00
(33.00m)
1
29
Sbrocco, Cade
Mcdowell
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
30
Kerr, Devin
Bradford Area
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
31
Lovre, Matthew
Penn Trafford
28-11.00
(28.00m)
1
32
Morrow, Ryan
Mcdowell
28-03.00
(28.00m)
1
33
Falo, Dom
North Allegheny
26-05.50
(26.00m)
1
34
Montani, Mitch
Chartiers Valley
25-09.00
(25.00m)
1
35
Pearce, Chris
Punxsutawney Are
25-03.00
(25.00m)
1
--
Krings, Ben
Woodland Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Cecchetti, Matt
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Monta, Lawson
Greensburg Salem
ND
(--)
1
--
Greenwalt, Griffin
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Cottrill, Eddie
Canon McMillan
ND
(--)
1
--
Grim, John
Greensburg Salem
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Wyatt
Mt Lebanon
ND
(--)
1
--
Bell, Damonte
New Castle
ND
(--)
1
--
Craft, Daniel
Mt Lebanon
ND
(--)
1
--
Bramlett, Coelan
Meadville
ND
(--)
1
--
Zuccolotto, Craig
North East
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wyse, Brandon
Baldwin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Dominic
Hempfield Area (
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Noah
Quaker Valley
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Brown, Oliver
Sewickley Academ
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Gorsich, Jake
Greater Latrobe
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Higham, Nate
Canon McMillan
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Matus, Jordan
South Park
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Kelly, Matt
Mcdowell
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Sloan, Matt
Seneca Valley
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Snyder, Brady
Punxsutawney Are
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Gibson, Javon
West Mifflin Are
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Black, Guy
Chartiers Valley
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Maloney, Adam
North Allegheny
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
19
Foulk, Holton
North Allegheny
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Selby, Eric
Ringgold
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Clark, Samuel
Bethel Park Seni
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Jackson, Phil
West Mifflin Are
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Schallus, Matt
Seneca Valley
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Edvarsson, Marcus
Mt Lebanon
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Cheswick, Steve
Penn Trafford
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Kimball, Patrick
Mt Lebanon
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Sherrod, Jaylen
Ringgold
NH
(--)
1
--
Illanuosi, Paul
Upper Saint Clai
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Derek
Cathedral Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Brenton
Freedom Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Gillece, Ryan
Bethel Park Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Greaves, Joseph
Butler Area Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Jon
Mcdowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Atreole
New Castle
NH
(--)
1
--
Riggle, Christian
Greenville Senio
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
22-11.50
(22.00m)
nwi
1
2
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
21-01.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
19-10.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
4
Frazier, Creamon
Seneca Valley
19-08.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
5
Maloney, Adam
North Allegheny
19-07.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hartle, Brady
Butler Area Seni
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Burns, Alex
New Brighton
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Blobner, Greg
Shaler Area
19-02.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Peretti, Joe
Greater Latrobe
19-01.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Nelson, Jared
Chartiers Valley
18-10.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Rodriques, Paul
Mcdowell
18-09.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Kelly, Matt
Mcdowell
18-09.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Swanson, Josh
Kiski Area
18-09.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Barnhart, Ken
Bethel Park Seni
18-08.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
Cohen, Geoffrey
Winchester Thurs
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
16
Vleminckx, Mitch
Bradford Area
18-07.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Gibson, Javon
West Mifflin Are
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Meindl, Ben
South Fayette
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Ross, Jared
Greensburg Salem
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Kalning, Matt
Greater Latrobe
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
21
Matus, Jordan
South Park
17-09.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
22
Clark, Samuel
Bethel Park Seni
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
23
Sieg, Zach
Hempfield Area (
17-08.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
24
Hinkle, Jared
Butler Area Seni
17-07.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
25
Doty, Darius
Greensburg Salem
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
26
Pelusi, Jono
North Allegheny
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
27
Sherrod, Jaylen
Ringgold
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
28
Mee, Evan
North Allegheny
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
29
Konieczny, Isaiah
Mcdowell
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
30
Salter, Devon
West Mifflin Are
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
31
Khuu, Kevin
Baldwin
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
32
Cordell, Logan
Baldwin
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
33
Olson, Ethan
Penn Trafford
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Famiglietti, Jared
Seneca Valley
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
35
Beecham, Jimmy
Trinity (Washing
15-09.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
36
Sloan, Josiah
Ringgold
15-01.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
37
Poston, Dee
Chartiers Valley
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
37
Bortner, Jake
Meadville
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
--
Payne, Tyler
New Castle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Orlando, John
Cathedral Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crockett Jr, Stevie
Cathedral Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McElroy, Marshane
New Castle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berry, Noah
Quaker Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cohen, Geoffrey
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harrison, Brenton
Freedom Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummings, Chris
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pool, Kevin
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Geisler, Jonathan
Upper Saint Clai
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcgrady, Brian
Upper Saint Clai
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marker, Scott
Hempfield Area (
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodriques, Paul
Mcdowell
41-09.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
2
Barnhart, Ken
Bethel Park Seni
41-07.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
3
Burns, Alex
New Brighton
41-00.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
4
Meyers, Zachary
Hempfield Area (
40-03.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
5
Clark, Samuel
Bethel Park Seni
40-01.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
6
Kaylor, Jacob
Greensburg Salem
39-06.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
10
Blobner, Greg
Shaler Area
38-06.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
11
Doty, Darius
Greensburg Salem
38-05.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
12
Swanson, Josh
Kiski Area
38-02.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hartle, Brady
Butler Area Seni
38-02.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
13
Edvarsson, Marcus
Mt Lebanon
38-02.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
15
Cohen, Geoffrey
Winchester Thurs
38-00.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
7
Frazier, Creamon
Seneca Valley
38-08.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
8
Sieg, Zach
Hempfield Area (
38-07.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
9
Matus, Jordan
South Park
38-06.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
16
Peretti, Joe
Greater Latrobe
37-09.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
17
Greaves, Joseph
Butler Area Seni
37-07.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
18
Kohler, Bill
Canon McMillan
37-04.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
19
Gibson, Javon
West Mifflin Are
36-07.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
20
Meindl, Ben
South Fayette
36-06.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
21
Olson, Ethan
Penn Trafford
36-05.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
22
Konieczny, Isaiah
Mcdowell
36-01.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
23
Sloan, Matt
Seneca Valley
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
24
Chen, Derek
North Allegheny
35-02.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
25
Sherrod, Jaylen
Ringgold
34-02.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
26
Mularski, Julian
Penn Trafford
34-00.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
27
Nobbs, Liam
North Allegheny
33-05.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
28
Sloan, Josiah
Ringgold
32-09.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
29
Beecham, Jimmy
Trinity (Washing
31-10.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
--
Salter, Devon
West Mifflin Are
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schoppe, Austin
West Allegheny
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Jared
Chartiers Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummings, Chris
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cohen, Geoffrey
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Derek
Cathedral Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McElroy, Marshane
New Castle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Payne, Tyler
New Castle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones-Thomas, Kani
Montour
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kemerer, Josh
Baldwin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corona, Dominic
Montour
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Seth
Canon McMillan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox, Hayden
Hempfield Area (
15-03.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Sanford, Caleb
Mcdowell
14-09.00
(14.00m)
1
3
Lesnick, Evan
Unattached
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Kester, Jacob
Indiana Area
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
5
Cheswick, Steve
Penn Trafford
13-09.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Claney, Eric
Hempfield Area (
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Dangrow, Elijah
Greenville Senio
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
8
Gamber, Adam
Hempfield Area (
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Soto, Jacob
Bradford Area
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Peretti, Joe
Greater Latrobe
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Pelusi, Jono
North Allegheny
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Peterson, Nikolai
Butler Area Seni
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
13
Cordell, Logan
Baldwin
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
13
DiBucci, Joe
Shaler Area
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
13
Ziegler, Nathan
North Allegheny
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
13
Higgins, Paul
Canon McMillan
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
17
Duffey, David
Canon McMillan
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
18
Weston, Joey
Bethel Park Seni
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
19
Khuu, Kevin
Butler Senior
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
19
Selby, Eric
Ringgold
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
19
Gillece, Ryan
Bethel Park Seni
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
22
Vrabel, Ryan
Chartiers Valley
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
22
Baker, Cole
North Allegheny
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
24
Greygor, Cody
Shaler Area
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
24
Burns, Tanner
Youngville
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
24
Roach, Zach
Baldwin
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
24
Kibler, Niklas
Mcdowell
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Roberts, Tom
Thomas Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Trimbur, Jake
South Fayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Declkard, Evan
Bethel Park Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Dranch, Jake
Thomas Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Eells, Casey
Greenville Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Zuzek, Hunter
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Conto, Ethan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Justin
Bradford Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Humphery, James
New Castle
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Liam
Ringgold
NH
(--)
1
--
Arvello, Zack
New Castle
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
07.86
nwi
1
2
Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
07.95
nwi
1
3
Miedel, Rianna
Hempfield Area (
07.97
nwi
1
4
Mueseler, Maddy
Greater Latrobe
08.06
nwi
1
5
Russell, Raven
Woodland Hills
08.15
nwi
1
6
Horstman, Emily
Butler Area Seni
08.17
nwi
1
7
Schuman, Rachel
South Fayette
08.20
nwi
1
8
Viglione, Kaitlyn
Ridgway
08.31
nwi
1
Womens 60m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miedel, Rianna
Hempfield Area (
07.95
nwi
7
2
Wiles, Lauren
North Hills
08.01
nwi
3
3
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
08.05
nwi
5
4
Russell, Raven
Woodland Hills
08.18
nwi
6
5
Schuman, Rachel
South Fayette
08.19
nwi
2
5
Mueseler, Maddy
Greater Latrobe
08.19
nwi
6
5
Viglione, Kaitlyn
Ridgway
08.19
nwi
7
8
Horstman, Emily
Butler Area Seni
08.21
nwi
1
9
Rutherford, Raja
Seton-Lasalle
08.25
nwi
1
10
Henry, Style
Villa Maria Acad
08.33
nwi
2
11
Brownfield, LaDasha
West Mifflin Are
08.37
nwi
1
12
Plecenik, Kelsey
Norwin
08.38
nwi
2
12
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
08.38
nwi
5
14
Kolano, Jenna
North Allegheny
08.43
nwi
7
15
Glickert, Caroline
Mt Lebanon
08.45
nwi
2
16
O'Lear, Ravenne
Hempfield Area (
08.47
nwi
2
17
McPherson, Solie
New Castle
08.55
nwi
1
18
Heh, Danna
West Allegheny
08.57
nwi
5
18
Pellegrini, Sydney
Pine-Richland
08.57
nwi
4
20
Fall, Hannah
Canon McMillan
08.58
nwi
4
21
Connor, Jasmine
Unattached
08.61
nwi
3
21
Jadhav, Manasi
Peters Township
08.61
nwi
1
23
Smith, Courtney
Norwin
08.62
nwi
6
23
Miller, Savannah
Butler Senior
08.62
nwi
3
25
King, Taeona
West Mifflin Are
08.65
nwi
6
26
Woodson, Asia
Baldwin
08.68
nwi
3
27
Dudley, Lauryn
Upper Saint Clai
08.84
nwi
7
28
Matz, Danielle
Seneca Valley
08.85
nwi
6
29
Blanks, Carly
Mcdowell
08.92
nwi
2
29
Mutch, Vanessa
West Mifflin Are
08.92
nwi
4
31
Nestler, Richelle
Montour
08.93
nwi
7
32
Depree, Shannon
Greater Latrobe
08.94
nwi
3
33
Natelson, Abigail
Mt Lebanon
08.95
nwi
4
34
King, Brianna
Mcdowell
08.97
nwi
5
35
Miller, Krystlyn
New Castle
08.99
nwi
5
36
Redinger, Jordan
Villa Maria Acad
09.04
nwi
2
37
Gallagher, Rachel
North Allegheny
09.14
nwi
5
38
Knierman, Braleigh
Greenville Senio
09.22
nwi
4
39
Salvucci, Hannah
West Allegheny
09.26
nwi
4
40
Warner, Maddie
Bethel Park Seni
09.30
nwi
1
41
Lettiere, Danika
Ringgold
09.36
nwi
6
42
Crawford, Sierra
Greenville Senio
09.46
nwi
7
43
Chidlow, Rachel
Chartiers Valley
09.47
nwi
1
44
Lapp, Kayrah
Trinity (Washing
09.56
nwi
4
45
Huang, Jessica
Oakland Catholic
09.58
nwi
6
46
Henry, Aubriana
Indiana Area
09.71
nwi
5
47
Seaman, Shannon
Trinity (Washing
09.77
nwi
7
48
Zacur, Anna
Upper Saint Clai
09.83
nwi
3
49
Parker, Dana
Montour
10.33
nwi
7
50
Camacho, Mary
Chartiers Valley
10.74
nwi
4
51
Scott, Geana
Bethel Park Seni
10.96
nwi
1
52
Riaz, Lina
Peters Township
13.35
nwi
2
53
Marrone, Riley
Seneca Valley
14.45
nwi
3
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leisman, Riley
Canon McMillan
25.75
nwi
10
2
Miedel, Rianna
Hempfield Area (
26.04
nwi
10
3
Oliver, Amanda
South Fayette
26.22
nwi
10
4
Holmberg, Gabby
Hempfield Area (
26.28
nwi
10
5
Horstman, Emily
Butler Area Seni
27.02
nwi
10
6
Rutherford, Raja
Seton-Lasalle
27.59
nwi
10
7
Moyer, Jayda
Montour
27.61
nwi
8
8
Katsas, Anna
North Allegheny
28.14
nwi
8
9
Viglione, Kaitlyn
Ridgway
28.37
nwi
6
10
Nickolas, Eleni
Mt Lebanon
28.64
nwi
8
11
McDougald, Daisa
West Mifflin Are
28.73
nwi
8
12
Repcheck, Corinne
Mt Lebanon
28.81
nwi
9
13
McPherson, Solie
New Castle
28.82
nwi
7
13
Risinger, Emily
Marion Center
28.82
nwi
7
15
Matz, Danielle
Seneca Valley
28.88
nwi
5
16
Schuman, Rachel
South Fayette
29.06
nwi
9
17
Davis, Tina
Freedom Area
29.07
nwi
3
18
Kolano, Jenna
North Allegheny
29.23
nwi
7
19
Doyle, Courtney
Chartiers Valley
29.25
nwi
7
20
Daugherty, McKenzie
Norwin
29.39
nwi
7
21
Pellegrini, Sydney
Pine-Richland
29.42
nwi
9
22
McGarrah, Adie
Butler Area Seni
29.51
nwi
9
23
Sargent, Courtney
Unattached
29.52
nwi
6
24
Monaghan, Ambrie
Canon McMillan
29.62
nwi
5
25
Shemony, Rachel
Norwin
29.64
nwi
5
26
Orr, Claire
Mcdowell
29.65
nwi
6
27
Redinger, Jordan
Villa Maria Acad
29.81
nwi
5
28
Lake, Abby
Penn Trafford
29.83
nwi
6
29
Depree, Shannon
Greater Latrobe
29.85
nwi
4
30
Leckenby, Lauren
Upper Saint Clai
30.09
nwi
6
31
Mutch, Vanessa
West Mifflin Are
30.16
nwi
6
32
Christel, Natalie
Pine-Richland
30.17
nwi
4
32
Hemingway, Lakita
West Mifflin Are
30.17
nwi
7
34
Psenick, Mikayla
Seneca Valley
30.56
nwi
4
35
Lapp, Kayrah
Trinity (Washing
31.27
nwi
3
36
Hepler, Spencer
Kiski Area
31.46
nwi
3
37
McGovern, Anna
Villa Maria Acad
31.48
nwi
4
38
Bumbaugh, Amber
Kiski Area
31.80
nwi
4
39
Brooks, Peyton
Bethel Park Seni
31.97
nwi
9
39
Brunner, Kara
Bethel Park Seni
31.97
nwi
3
41
Clark, Maddie
Bethel Park Seni
32.14
nwi
2
42
Freely, Aubree
Peters Township
32.20
nwi
3
43
Crawford, Sierra
Greenville Senio
32.36
nwi
2
44
Strong, Leah
Marion Center
32.75
nwi
5
45
Laughery, Brenna
West Allegheny
33.04
nwi
1
46
Lawson, Kokoevi
Montour
33.05
nwi
2
47
Seaman, Shannon
Trinity (Washing
33.37
nwi
2
48
Huang, Jessica
Oakland Catholic
33.38
nwi
3
49
Campbell, Colleen
Unattached
33.64
nwi
4
50
Henry, Aubriana
Indiana Area
34.08
nwi
2
51
Veglia, Morgan
Upper Saint Clai
35.27
nwi
8
52
Moon, Samantha
Obama Academy
35.40
nwi
1
53
Merryman, Alyson
Mcdowell
37.11
nwi
1
54
Bayer, Sam
Peters Township
38.00
nwi
2
55
Grottenthaler, Abby
Chartiers Valley
47.16
nwi
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mueseler, Maddy
Greater Latrobe
59.66
8
2
Dougherty, Claire
Mt Lebanon
1:00.00c
8
3
Reese, Rachel
Hempfield Area (
1:00.10c
8
4
Potts, Kelsey
Mt Lebanon
1:00.31c
8
5
Celich, Taylor
Montour
1:02.23c
5
6
McGriff, Ashton
Bradford Area
1:02.29c
4
7
Beck, Chyna
Canon McMillan
1:02.37c
7
8
Brown, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
1:02.42c
8
9
Horew, Tia
Chartiers Valley
1:02.56c
7
10
Sokol, Sydney
Mcdowell
1:03.04c
3
11
Finney, Courtney
Canon McMillan
1:03.27c
7
12
Hoy, Shana
Butler Area Seni
1:03.44c
6
13
Salek, Maddie
West Allegheny
1:04.01c
6
14
Straka, Taylor
Hempfield Area (
1:04.18c
5
15
Loeffler, Gabby
Baldwin
1:04.42c
5
16
Redinger, Jordan
Villa Maria Acad
1:04.67c
7
17
Kovacevic, Gina
Greater Latrobe
1:04.68c
6
18
Connor, Jasmine
Unattached
1:05.08c
7
19
Psenick, Mikayla
Seneca Valley
1:06.15c
5
20
Tonini, Madison
Butler Senior
1:06.26c
4
21
Matz, Danielle
Seneca Valley
1:06.40c
7
22
Gorman, Raina
Ringgold
1:06.47c
6
23
Corral, Jennifer
North Allegheny
1:06.61c
8
24
DeRenzo, Maria
Oakland Catholic
1:06.71c
6
25
Smith, Courtney
Norwin
1:06.87c
4
26
Plowden, Ty'Iesha
Gateway Senior
1:07.08c
5
27
Glickert, Emma
Mt Lebanon
1:07.16c
4
28
Dalena, Rachel
Moon Area
1:07.70c
5
29
Fulmore, Deja
West Mifflin Are
1:07.79c
1
30
Guthrie, Caitlin
Trinity (Washing
1:07.86c
4
31
Robledo, Evencia
Ringgold
1:08.07c
6
32
Risinger, Emily
Marion Center
1:08.47c
4
33
Reed, Tabby
Norwin
1:08.53c
3
34
Lake, Abby
Penn Trafford
1:08.61c
4
35
Kanonczyk, Amelia
Mcdowell
1:08.72c
3
36
Enderby, Hannah
Bethel Park Seni
1:09.05c
4
37
Brennan, Tori
West Allegheny
1:09.23c
5
38
Leep, Sarah
Trinity (Washing
1:09.55c
3
39
Cetin, Selin
North Allegheny
1:10.25c
3
40
Hepler, Spencer
Kiski Area
1:11.19c
3
41
Bigelow, Jordan
Woodland Hills
1:11.67c
2
42
Hemingway, Lakita
West Mifflin Are
1:11.76c
2
43
Hartman, Mia
Kiski Area
1:12.47c
2
44
Brunner, Kara
Bethel Park Seni
1:12.54c
3
45
Holeman, Jahdai
Woodland Hills
1:13.04c
2
46
Hill, Avery
Bethel Park Seni
1:13.37c
2
47
Bouchard, Brie
Montour
1:14.47c
1
48
Capozzi, Maria
Bethel Park Seni
1:15.15c
2
49
Christel, Natalie
Pine-Richland
1:15.30c
2
50
Strong, Leah
Marion Center
1:15.53c
3
51
Degurian, Sara
Peters Township
1:17.92c
2
52
Moon, Samantha
Obama Academy
1:19.85c
1
53
Bocetti, Julie
Peters Township
1:21.73
1
54
Smith, Bailey
Chartiers Valley
1:22.92
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
2:20.06
1
2
Ramsey, Anna
Greater Latrobe
2:21.00
1
3
Powell, Megan
Hempfield Area (
2:22.95
1
4
Grudi, Morgan
Canon McMillan
2:23.81
1
5
Biase, Isabelle
Seneca Valley
2:26.13
1
6
Prichard, Bernadette
Villa Maria Acad
2:26.59
1
7
Lednak, Stephanie
Kiski Area
2:28.63
1
8
Landis, Josephine
North Allegheny
2:28.90
1
9
Lerda, Sydney
South Fayette
2:29.41
1
10
Kenawell, Hannah
South Fayette
2:30.44
1
11
Lucas, Sarah
Ringgold
2:30.67
1
12
Constable, Carlee
Villa Maria Acad
2:31.59
1
13
Geldmaker, Laura
Moon Area
2:31.91
1
14
Whitfield, Taya
Marion Center
2:31.97
1
15
Guyer, Rachel
Ridgway
2:32.77
1
16
Ansell, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
2:34.25
1
17
Landry, Isabella
Greater Latrobe
2:34.51
1
18
Simpson, Megan
Trinity (Washing
2:35.53
1
19
Graf, Leah
Mt Lebanon
2:36.15
1
20
Salek, Maddie
West Allegheny
2:36.41
1
21
Macfarlane, Amy
Chartiers Valley
2:37.04
1
22
DeRenzo, Maria
Oakland Catholic
2:37.56
1
23
Miller, Genevieve
Montour
2:37.68
1
24
Kabay, Kelly
Butler Area Seni
2:40.24
1
25
Sargent, Courtney
Unattached
2:40.26
1
26
Calvert, Margaret
Butler Area Seni
2:42.04
1
27
Shuster, Samantha
Butler Senior
2:44.95
1
28
Thrasher, Maddie
Greenville Senio
2:45.72
1
29
Lenosky, Alexis
Moon Area
2:48.79
1
30
Campbell, Colleen
Unattached
2:50.20
1
31
Sendek, Katie
Ringgold
2:52.00
1
32
Crawford, Ayanna
Gateway Senior
2:52.01
1
33
Brunner, Kara
Bethel Park Seni
2:53.24
1
34
Badamo, Julia
North Allegheny
2:53.27
1
35
Furry, Emma
Mt Lebanon
2:53.59
1
36
Heh, Bridget
Bethel Park Seni
2:53.72
1
37
Hill, Avery
Bethel Park Seni
2:53.92
1
38
Lee, Alli
Mcdowell
2:56.07
1
39
Voll, Natalie
Chartiers Valley
2:59.52
1
40
Warner, Maddie
Bethel Park Seni
3:01.58
1
41
Fulmore, Deja
West Mifflin Are
3:04.20
1
42
Tarkowski, Rachel
Mcdowell
3:12.86
1
43
Palmiere, Chloe
Greensburg Salem
3:14.00
1
44
Capozzi, Maria
Bethel Park Seni
3:18.04
1
45
Joyce, Meghan
Woodland Hills
3:20.61
1
46
Stevenson, Rayna
Montour
3:43.96
1
Womens Mile Open 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
5:15.95
1
2
Ansell, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
5:23.95
1
3
Guyer, Rachel
Ridgway
5:26.61
1
4
Aller, Megan
Kiski Area
5:29.26
1
5
Grudi, Morgan
Canon McMillan
5:30.95
1
6
Hilton, Natalie
South Fayette
5:33.20
1
7
Whitfield, Taya
Marion Center
5:34.46
1
8
Ricci, Melissa
Villa Maria Acad
5:36.86
1
9
Banka, Makaila
Bradford Area
5:37.39
1
10
Cavitt, Ciara
Moon Area
5:39.71
1
11
Steiner, Madissen
North Allegheny
5:39.90
1
12
Kopchak, Rylee
Unattached
5:40.77
1
13
Sargent, Courtney
Unattached
5:41.09
1
14
Vigrass, Rory
Mt Lebanon
5:41.75
1
15
Thrasher, Maddie
Greenville Senio
5:43.32
1
16
Zeckzer, Maty
Seneca Valley
5:50.55
1
17
Braverman, Paulina
Mt Lebanon
6:02.35
1
18
Crawford, Ayanna
Gateway Senior
6:02.47
1
19
Kozuch, Emma
Greater Latrobe
6:04.89
1
20
Zrelak, Bryanna
Chartiers Valley
6:06.98
1
21
Messina, Olivia
Villa Maria Acad
6:08.20
1
22
Aston, Laura
Hempfield Area (
6:11.26
1
23
Urso, Rachel
Trinity (Washing
6:12.39
1
24
Lenze, Jessica
Indiana Area
6:14.50
1
25
Cribbs, Bailey
Marion Center
6:14.57
1
26
Heh, Bridget
Bethel Park Seni
6:16.26
1
27
Campbell, Colleen
Unattached
6:16.43
1
28
Fedkoe, Megan
Bethel Park Seni
6:17.18
1
29
Koenig, Erica
Baldwin
6:24.72
1
30
DiBenedetto, Ava
Ringgold
6:29.09
1
31
McLaughlin, Grace
Mcdowell
6:31.11
1
32
piatt, hailey
New Castle
6:31.30
1
33
McGeary, Amanda
West Allegheny
6:33.41
1
34
Toogood, Emmy
Montour
6:34.91
1
35
Pearson, Ellie
Elk County Catho
6:57.30
1
36
Palmiere, Chloe
Greensburg Salem
7:00.87
1
37
Klotz, Tonya
Butler Area Seni
7:04.77
1
38
Sakelos, Victoria
Canon McMillan
7:10.10
1
39
Kanonczyk, Amanda
Mcdowell
7:18.38
1
40
Bennett, Meredith
Penn Trafford
7:31.27
1
Womens 3000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gronbeck, Lauren
Eden Christian A
10:19.79
1
2
Dippold, Victoria
Elk County Catho
10:28.84
1
3
Hinish, Danielle
Bethel Park Seni
10:40.45
1
4
Savchik, Clara
North Allegheny
10:41.94
1
5
Grzyb, Chloe
Peters Township
10:42.24
1
6
Guyer, Rachel
Ridgway
11:05.86
1
7
Smeltzer, Lauren
Kiski Area
11:16.77
1
8
Kwiatkowski, Riley
Greensburg Salem
11:25.57
1
9
Brydon, Michaela
Butler Senior
11:30.10
1
10
Makowski, Claire
Bethel Park Seni
11:32.46
1
11
Banka, Makaila
Bradford Area
11:38.12
1
12
Cavitt, Ciara
Moon Area
11:39.98
1
13
Byers, Alexis
Chartiers Valley
11:48.74
1
14
Gates, Allison
South Fayette
11:55.03
1
15
Kozuch, Emma
Greater Latrobe
12:00.23
1
16
Urso, Rachel
Trinity (Washing
12:33.74
1
17
Hill, Avery
Bethel Park Seni
12:42.29
1
18
Cribbs, Bailey
Marion Center
12:43.37
1
19
Nieratko, Alina
Mcdowell
12:48.66
1
20
Whelan, Maura
Fox Chapel
12:55.73
1
21
McCall, Shannon
Canon McMillan
13:03.66
1
22
Mano, Tamoka
Greenville Senio
13:23.13
1
23
Addison, Logan
Greenville Senio
13:30.11
1
24
Paris, Brooke
Canon McMillan
13:34.99
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quigley, Kat
Pine-Richland
09.27
nwi
1
2
Rowe, Olivia
Oakland Catholic
09.62
nwi
1
3
Hinish, Kaden
Baldwin
09.74
nwi
1
4
Valachovic, Tori
South Fayette
09.75
nwi
1
5
Czarnecki, Victoria
Hempfield Area (
09.82
nwi
1
6
Curran, Caroline
Peters Township
09.86
nwi
1
7
Osborne, Bradi
Greenville Senio
10.35
nwi
1
8
Sokol, Sydney
Mcdowell
11.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quigley, Kat
Pine-Richland
09.27
nwi
6
2
Sokol, Sydney
Mcdowell
09.60
nwi
2
3
Hinish, Kaden
Baldwin
09.75
nwi
4
4
Rowe, Olivia
Oakland Catholic
09.80
nwi
3
5
Valachovic, Tori
South Fayette
09.95
nwi
1
6
Curran, Caroline
Peters Township
09.98
nwi
1
7
Czarnecki, Victoria
Hempfield Area (
10.15
nwi
4
8
Osborne, Bradi
Greenville Senio
10.26
nwi
1
9
Lake, Abby
Penn Trafford
10.41
nwi
6
10
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
10.42
nwi
2
11
Killins, Chandler
West Mifflin Are
10.47
nwi
3
12
Mueseler, Maddy
Greater Latrobe
10.48
nwi
5
13
Brennan, Tori
West Allegheny
10.54
nwi
6
14
Traczynski, Bailey
Hempfield Area (
10.55
nwi
5
15
Knierman, Braleigh
Greenville Senio
10.67
nwi
3
16
Merrick, Molly
Mt Lebanon
10.71
nwi
5
17
Handra, Jaime
Trinity (Washing
10.77
nwi
5
18
Nickolas, Eleni
Mt Lebanon
10.86
nwi
2
18
Raymond, Emilie
North Allegheny
10.86
nwi
1
20
McGriff, Brooke
Bradford Area
10.88
nwi
4
21
Malloy, Tyrima
West Mifflin Are
10.96
nwi
2
22
Gummo, Cecily
Hempfield Area (
10.98
nwi
5
23
Younger, Livy
West Allegheny
11.12
nwi
1
24
Beattie, Molly
Chartiers Valley
11.13
nwi
5
25
McGovern, Anna
Villa Maria Acad
11.18
nwi
6
26
Koch, Sarah
Butler Area Seni
11.19
nwi
5
27
Daugherty, McKenzie
Norwin
11.27
nwi
4
28
Bauer, Carly
Butler Senior
11.35
nwi
6
29
Williams, Jaiden
Canon McMillan
11.46
nwi
2
30
Morgan, Emily
Seneca Valley
11.54
nwi
1
31
Tischler, Kelsey
Bethel Park Seni
11.61
nwi
3
32
Reed, Tabby
Norwin
11.72
nwi
3
33
Miller, Krystlyn
New Castle
11.77
nwi
1
34
Williams, Danielle
Canon McMillan
11.79
nwi
2
35
Wells, Saulyna
Trinity (Washing
11.94
nwi
6
36
Depree, Shannon
Greater Latrobe
12.01
nwi
1
37
Chidlow, Abigail
Chartiers Valley
12.09
nwi
3
38
Silay, Caroline
North Allegheny
12.41
nwi
6
39
Schoeppner, Lauren
Upper Saint Clai
12.46
nwi
4
40
Henry, Aubriana
Indiana Area
12.55
nwi
2
41
Barnoff, Jenna
Punxsutawney Are
13.18
nwi
3
--
Bigelow, Jordan
Woodland Hills
DQ
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
1:46.70
4
2
Repcheck
,
Rolfsen
,
Glickert
,
Meinzer
Mt Lebanon
1:50.24
4
3
Celich
,
Lawson
,
Moyer
,
Parker
Montour
1:52.01
3
4
Hinish
,
Loeffler
,
O'Malley
,
Woodson
Baldwin
1:53.93
3
5
Relay Team
Norwin
1:55.20
3
6
Brownfie
,
Killins
,
McDougal
,
Mutch
West Mifflin Are
1:55.33
3
7
Brennan
,
Heh
,
Younger
,
Davis
West Allegheny
1:56.70
4
8
Gummo
,
Traczyns
,
Leasure
,
Straka
Hempfield Area (
1:57.83
4
9
Sheaffer
,
Miller
,
Bishop
,
Fugh
Butler Senior
1:58.10
4
10
Kanonczy
,
King
,
Olanrewa
,
Sokol
Mcdowell
1:58.44
2
11
Guthrie
,
Wells
,
Lucas
,
Simpson
Trinity (Washing
2:01.47
2
12
Abbatico
,
Evanish
,
Niapas
,
Timmons
South Fayette
2:03.76
2
13
Brooks
,
Capozzi
,
Applegar
,
Gilliam
Bethel Park Seni
2:05.53
2
14
Beattie
,
Chidlow
,
Chidlow
,
Doyle
Chartiers Valley
2:06.21
1
15
Ambrose
,
Cetin
,
Christen
,
Silay
North Allegheny
2:07.35
3
16
Becker
,
Dudley
,
Leckenby
,
Veglia
Upper Saint Clai
2:08.48
2
17
Bennett
,
Germanos
,
Lake
,
Taylor
Penn Trafford
2:20.39
1
18
Bondi
,
Curran
,
Jadhav
,
Sifontes
Peters Township
2:20.42
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmberg
,
Miedel
,
Powell
,
Reese
Hempfield Area (
4:09.59
2
2
Helbling
,
Kenawell
,
Rees
,
Valachov
South Fayette
4:11.01
2
3
Ramsey
,
Kovacevi
,
Landry
,
Sensue
Greater Latrobe
4:20.21
2
4
Hoy
,
DiPippa
,
Kabay
,
Horstman
Butler Senior
4:20.54
2
5
Mangan
,
Sullivan
,
Schmidt
,
Graf
Mt Lebanon
4:24.54
2
6
Celich
,
Miller
,
Parker
,
Schons
Montour
4:25.56
2
7
Bogan
,
Coffield
,
Conway
,
Hancock
Bethel Park Seni
4:26.09
2
8
Lucas
,
Robledo
,
Gorman
,
Sendek
Ringgold
4:37.72
1
9
Guthrie
,
Leep
,
Lucas
,
Simpson
Trinity (Washing
4:38.14
1
10
Beattie
,
Byers
,
Horew
,
MacFarla
Chartiers Valley
4:43.36
1
11
Fulmore
,
King
,
McDougal
,
Mutch
West Mifflin Are
4:50.11
1
12
Brennan
,
Goldstro
,
Salvucci
,
Younger
West Allegheny
4:53.93
1
13
DiFrank
,
Lojewski
,
Szparaga
,
Vitale
Mcdowell
5:13.60
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bogan
,
Coffield
,
Conway
,
Hancock
Bethel Park Seni
10:02.05
1
2
Potts
,
Vigrass
,
Saxton
,
Doughert
Mt Lebanon
10:10.44
1
3
Ricci
,
Prichard
,
Constabl
,
Brown
Villa Maria Acad
10:26.36
1
4
Aller
,
Lednak
,
Smeltzer
,
Hartman
Kiski Area
10:47.18
1
5
Gimiglia
,
DeCello
,
Orecchio
,
Satler
South Fayette
11:03.38
1
6
Badamo
,
Savchik
,
Silay
,
Steiner
North Allegheny
11:10.32
1
7
Lambermo
,
Shuster
,
Rader
,
Calvert
Butler Senior
11:20.29
1
8
Laughlin
,
Lee
,
Mandus
,
Redinger
Mcdowell
11:20.81
1
9
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
11:27.41
1
10
Aston
,
Ritenour
,
Benedict
,
O'Shea
Hempfield Area (
11:40.42
1
11
Denbow
,
Miller
,
Narehood
,
Parker
Montour
12:18.54
1
12
Bittner
,
Inwood
,
Smith
,
Voll
Chartiers Valley
12:25.05
1
Womens Distance Medley Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saxton
,
Meinzer
,
Doughert
,
Potts
Mt Lebanon
12:24.94
1
2
Cavitt
,
Geldmake
,
Lenosky
,
Malcolm
Moon Area
13:32.58
1
3
Sensue
,
Landry
,
Ramsey
,
Kozuch
Greater Latrobe
13:47.01
1
4
Bush
,
Bagnato
,
Seibert
,
Evans
North Hills
14:05.04
1
5
Powell
,
Straka
,
Benedict
,
Aston
Hempfield Area (
14:10.82
1
6
Byers
,
Doyle
,
MacFarla
,
Schmidt
Chartiers Valley
14:15.05
1
7
Messina
,
Weisloge
,
Messina
,
Siefert
Villa Maria Acad
14:19.59
1
8
Cribbs
,
Strong
,
Whitfiel
,
Risinger
Marion Center
14:32.61
1
9
DeCello
,
Gimiglia
,
Niapas
,
Orecchio
South Fayette
14:35.13
1
10
Redinger
,
Mandus
,
Lee
,
Suesser
Mcdowell
14:44.21
1
11
Relay Team
Canon McMillan
14:47.17
1
12
Sendek
,
Lucas
,
DiBenede
,
Thompson
Ringgold
15:21.12
1
13
Emmett
,
McClary
,
Radcliff
,
Toomey
Bethel Park Seni
15:35.94
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimmel, Maura
Moniteau Senior
41-00.00
(41.00m)
1
2
Montalvo, Molly
Greenville Senio
39-07.50
(39.00m)
1
3
Callihan, Kalynn
Butler Area Seni
36-09.00
(36.00m)
1
3
Gaul, Gianna
Unattached
36-09.00
(36.00m)
1
5
Pitchford, Hanna
Unattached
36-03.00
(36.00m)
1
6
Stevenson, Alexandra
Bethel Park Seni
35-05.00
(35.00m)
1
7
Maser, Kaitlyn
Hempfield Area (
34-03.50
(34.00m)
1
8
Loughran, Maura
Hempfield Area (
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
9
Dinnen, Laurel
Chartiers Valley
32-04.00
(32.00m)
1
10
Campbell, Shelby
Butler Area Seni
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
11
Craig, Mayer
Woodland Hills
30-05.00
(30.00m)
1
12
Black, Laura
Bradford Area
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
13
eberle, Hannah
Butler Senior
29-11.00
(29.00m)
1
14
Bristow, Laurel
Baldwin
29-02.50
(29.00m)
1
15
Pacella, Mariah
Baldwin
28-03.50
(28.00m)
1
16
Anna, Steffanie
Indiana Area
24-09.00
(24.00m)
1
17
Williams, Emily
Bethel Park Seni
24-08.00
(24.00m)
1
18
Camacho, Mary
Chartiers Valley
23-02.00
(23.00m)
1
19
Malloy, Tyrima
West Mifflin Are
23-01.00
(23.00m)
1
20
Chase, Lizzi
Villa Maria Acad
22-11.00
(22.00m)
1
21
Caroff, Jenna
Indiana Area
22-09.00
(22.00m)
1
22
Rock, Becca
Chartiers Valley
21-05.00
(21.00m)
1
23
McAndrews, Murphy
North Allegheny
21-03.00
(21.00m)
1
23
Lander, Ivy
Mcdowell
21-03.00
(21.00m)
1
25
Neice, Amber
Upper Saint Clai
20-10.00
(20.00m)
1
26
Ambrose, Kat
North Allegheny
20-06.00
(20.00m)
1
27
Eagley, Amelia
Villa Maria Acad
20-05.00
(20.00m)
1
28
Block, Mila
Mt Lebanon
17-05.00
(17.00m)
1
29
Nedrich, Nicole
Mt Lebanon
16-05.00
(16.00m)
1
--
Alessi, Rosa
Upper Saint Clai
ND
(--)
1
--
Simms, Emily
South Fayette
ND
(--)
1
--
Pacella, Maddy
Baldwin
ND
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Mieah
Woodland Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Houser, Emily
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Hecking, Julia
Greenville Senio
ND
(--)
1
--
Kuhmer, Olivia
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Weimer, Elizabeth
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
--
Greggerson, Kristen
Gateway Senior
ND
(--)
1
--
Reed, Candace
Ringgold
ND
(--)
1
--
Dolfi, Alexis
Ringgold
ND
(--)
1
--
Cutrone, Danielle
South Fayette
ND
(--)
1
--
Dentler, Emma
Mcdowell
ND
(--)
1
--
Leward, Julia
Oakland Catholic
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Florio, Nicole
Elk County Catho
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Kochka-Puskar, Paige
Bethel Park Seni
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Handra, Jaime
Trinity (Washing
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Germanoski, Kaitlyn
Penn Trafford
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Bloomster, Alicia
Mcdowell
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Bishop, Jessica
Butler Area Seni
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Law, Keely
Mcdowell
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Leasure, Ally
Hempfield Area (
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Allison, Margo
Peters Township
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
15
LaRosa, Vittoria
North Allegheny
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Beattie, Molly
Chartiers Valley
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Lambermont, Paige
Butler Area Seni
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Phoennik, Courtney
South Fayette
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Degurian, Sara
Peters Township
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Cavrich, Annie
Upper Saint Clai
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Burns, Shelby
Laurel Highlands
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Egan, Nicole
South Fayette
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
O'Lear, Ravenne
Hempfield Area (
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Yon, Jolene
North Allegheny
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Troutman, Cheyenne
Unattached
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Oldach, Molly
Villa Maria Acad
NH
(--)
1
--
Czarnecki, Victoria
Hempfield Area (
NH
(--)
1
--
Schoeppner, Lauren
Upper Saint Clai
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenawalt, Kamryn
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Glickert, Emma
Mt Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
--
Tischler, Kelsey
Bethel Park Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Bigley, Samantha
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Anna
Penn Trafford
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
NH
(--)
1
--
Obeid, Aya
Mt Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
George, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Hinish, Kaden
Baldwin
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
15-01.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bloomster, Alicia
Mcdowell
15-01.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Jennifer
Thomas Jefferson
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Leisman, Riley
Canon McMillan
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
3
Killins, Chandler
West Mifflin Are
15-11.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Rutherford, Raja
Seton-Lasalle
15-09.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Jozwiakowski, Koryn
Fort Cherry
15-09.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Yon, Jolene
North Allegheny
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Henry, Style
Villa Maria Acad
15-04.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Troutman, Cheyenne
Unattached
15-02.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Leasure, Ally
Hempfield Area (
15-01.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Olanrewaju, Rebecca
Mcdowell
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Woodson, Asia
Baldwin
14-07.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Egan, Nicole
South Fayette
14-07.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
McGarrah, Adie
Butler Area Seni
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
14-04.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
Kaufman, Kelsey
Ringgold
14-03.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
20
Nickolas, Eleni
Mt Lebanon
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Marin, Alynna
West Allegheny
14-00.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
22
Guiney, Ronni
Butler Area Seni
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Kanonczyk, Amelia
Mcdowell
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Mears, Hannah
Greater Latrobe
13-07.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
25
Dukes, Brianna
West Mifflin Are
13-00.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
26
Yatsenko, Yulia
North Allegheny
12-10.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
27
Robledo, Evencia
Ringgold
12-09.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
28
Shemony, Rachel
Norwin
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
29
Freely, Aubree
Peters Township
12-07.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
30
McPherson, Solie
New Castle
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
31
king, katherine
Butler Senior
12-05.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
32
Gilliam, Rachel
Bethel Park Seni
12-02.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
33
Miller, Emily
Elk County Catho
12-00.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
34
Repcheck, Corinne
Mt Lebanon
11-08.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
35
Salvucci, Hannah
West Allegheny
11-02.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
36
Galietta, Francesca
Bethel Park Seni
11-00.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
37
Miller, Krystlyn
New Castle
10-11.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
38
Kuklinski, Hannah
South Fayette
9-05.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
--
Rowe, Olivia
Oakland Catholic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Doyle, Katie
Chartiers Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sisson, Arla
Fox Chapel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heavner, Sarah
Kiski Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gettemy, Danielle
Norwin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burkhart, Alexis
North East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leward, Julia
Oakland Catholic
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Sammie
Kiski Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Amundson, Rachel
Greensburg Salem
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zampogna, Alyssa
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barnes-Aya, Taj
Upper Saint Clai
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chodubski, Emma
Villa Maria Acad
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alessi, Rosa
Upper Saint Clai
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beck, Chyna
Canon McMillan
35-06.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
2
Rowe, Olivia
Oakland Catholic
35-05.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Jennifer
Thomas Jefferson
34-05.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
3
Killins, Chandler
West Mifflin Are
34-05.75
(34.00m)
nwi
1
5
George, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
34-05.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
6
Jozwiakowski, Koryn
Fort Cherry
34-04.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
7
Phoennik, Courtney
South Fayette
34-01.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
8
Bloomster, Alicia
Mcdowell
33-07.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
10
Evanish, Carly
South Fayette
32-00.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
9
Hinish, Kaden
Baldwin
32-10.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
11
Olanrewaju, Rebecca
Mcdowell
31-11.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
McGarrah, Adie
Butler Area Seni
31-11.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
13
Yauch, Amber
Baldwin
31-07.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
14
Kaufman, Kelsey
Ringgold
31-02.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
15
DiPippa, Alyssa
Butler Area Seni
31-02.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
16
Guiney, Ronni
Butler Area Seni
31-01.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
17
Keyes, Alexis
Canon McMillan
31-00.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
18
Yon, Jolene
North Allegheny
30-10.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
19
Goldstrohm, Taylor
West Allegheny
30-09.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
20
Heavner, Sarah
Kiski Area
30-04.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
21
Molnar, Carly
Baldwin
30-03.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
22
Rolfsen, Sarah
Mt Lebanon
30-03.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
23
Yatsenko, Yulia
North Allegheny
29-07.75
(29.00m)
nwi
1
24
Parks, Courtney
Mt Lebanon
29-07.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
25
Neice, Amber
Upper Saint Clai
28-04.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
26
Kochka-Puskar, Paige
Bethel Park Seni
28-03.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
27
Barnes-Aya, Taj
Upper Saint Clai
27-07.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
28
Germanoski, Kaitlyn
Penn Trafford
26-08.50
(26.00m)
nwi
1
29
Lettiere, Danika
Ringgold
24-08.50
(24.00m)
nwi
1
30
Laughery, Brenna
West Allegheny
24-05.00
(24.00m)
nwi
1
--
Lorei, Julia
Villa Maria Acad
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beattie, Molly
Chartiers Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mears, Hannah
Greater Latrobe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morris, Talaizia
Villa Maria Acad
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stebbins, Katelyn
Seneca Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Sammie
Kiski Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gettemy, Danielle
Norwin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Amundson, Rachel
Greensburg Salem
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zampogna, Alyssa
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilliam, Rachel
Bethel Park Seni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dukes, Brianna
West Mifflin Are
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Anna
Penn Trafford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plecenik, Kelsey
Norwin
10-08.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Debone, Molly
Hempfield Area (
10-08.00
(10.00m)
1
3
O'Lear, Ravenne
Hempfield Area (
10-02.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Buntic, Nada
Mcdowell
10-02.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Yenchik, Haley
Canon McMillan
10-02.00
(10.00m)
1
6
Phelan, Cassandra
Laurel Highlands
10-02.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Loeffler, Gabby
Baldwin
9-08.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Burns, Bryanna
Mcdowell
9-02.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Weaver, Taylor
Butler Area Seni
9-02.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Wain, Chasey
Thomas Jefferson
7-11.00
(7.00m)
1
10
Kopich, Audrey
Laurel Highlands
7-11.00
(7.00m)
1
10
LaRosa, Vittoria
North Allegheny
7-11.00
(7.00m)
1
10
Molnar, Carly
Baldwin
7-11.00
(7.00m)
1
10
McGriff, Brooke
Bradford Area
7-11.00
(7.00m)
1
10
Bittner, Lauren
Chartiers Valley
7-11.00
(7.00m)
1
10
Roesch, Jenna
Mcdowell
7-11.00
(7.00m)
1
17
Warner, Maddie
Bethel Park Seni
7-02.00
(7.00m)
1
17
Funtal, Sydney
Shaler Area
7-02.00
(7.00m)
1
17
Gray, Cassidy
Shaler Area
7-02.00
(7.00m)
1
17
Tischler, Kelsey
Bethel Park Seni
7-02.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Cook, Morgan
South Fayette
NH
(--)
1
--
Law, Keely
Mcdowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Davidson, Alex
Upper Saint Clai
NH
(--)
1
--
Fitzgerald, Alli
Thomas Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Margolis-Quealy, Taylor
Gateway Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Galietta, Francesca
Bethel Park Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Weiland, Claire
Butler Area Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Yarosh, Julianna
Canon McMillan
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
NH
(--)
1
--
Lingenfelter, Ehlana
Seneca Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoydick, Jordan
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Gunzenhauser, Katie
Mt Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tstca
More news
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Championships
2015 Results - SPIRE Scholastic Showcase
0 shares:
TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Bethel Park Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethel Park, Pennsylvania
,
Bradford Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seneca Valley Ihs Track & Field and Cross Country - Harmony, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
40
2019
32
2018
44
2017
43
2016
74
2015
10
2014
9
2013
11
2012
5
2010
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#tstca
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!